Make your own free website on Tripod.com
wanna c my pushy?

Home

pushy and louella
Tweaking Windows 98
Tweaking Quake3 Arena
Setting-up Cacheman
Pushy's PC Games
Top 10 Downloads
Message Board
Contact Pushy
sign my guestbook
Website History
Links

pushy and louella

=pushy=

Real Name: Kim Oliver Ortiz
Nationality: Filipino
Birthdate: Jul. 3, 1980
Birthplace: Quezon City
Sex: Male
Eye Color: Black
Hair Color: Black
Age: 20
Height: 5'7 'n 1/2"
Body Piercing/Tatoo: Non <I'm not an idiot>
Contact Number: Cellphone (text me):
*use my cellphone remote inside my "contact pushy" section*
ICQ Number : 24969477 (I'm offline most of the time)
Elementary and High School: La Consolacion College
College: <past> DLSU College of Saint Benilde
<present> AMA Computer College
Course: <past> Computer Application (CA)
<present> Computer Engineering (CoE)
Interests/Hobbies: Goin' out with friends, Chat/Net Surfing, Computer Games/Tweaking, Swimming etc...
Got A Car/Model: yep! <but it's not mine> Honda Civic <AT> VTI
Pets: 2 dogs - a mini pincher 'n a native dog
And 3 goldfish (Louella gave 'em to me as a b-day gift)
Fave song (as of this moment): "Bent" by Matchbox 20
Favorite PC Games: Quake3 Arena, Starcraft, Need For Speed, NHL, etc.
Favorite Restaurant: Kenny Rogers Roasters

=louella=

Name: Louella Paz
Nationality: Filipina
Age: 20
Hair Color: Black
Eye Color: Black
Birthdate: Jul. 31, 1980
Height: 5'1"
School: Centro Escolar University
Course: Management
Favorite Restaurant: Kentucky Fried Chicken
Can She Cook: yeah baby!
Fave Band: The Corrs
Got A Car/Model: A Ford Van <not sure what is the exact model though>